Stubbengatan 2 Örebro
(+46) 0723668585
knut@dansstudio.com

Tävlingsresultat

Tävlingsresultat från 2018-10-21 till 2019-10-21.

  Klass Plats UP Tävlande

2019-10-12  -  Challengerstävling i Slow, Engelsk Freestyle, Konstnärligt, Pardans & Artistic Ballroom, Uppsala

EFSoSiJ3/EFSoSiJ4 2 / 5 1 Rut Nyström (KSD)
SlDuGuU/SlDuGuV 1 / 5 * 1 Moa Sjöwitz & Tilde Bergström (KSD)
SlDuGuU/SlDuGuV 2 / 5 Nellie Berzelius & Wilma Larsson (KSD)
SlSoBrB1/SlSoBrB2 4 / 4 Wintra Sköld (KSD)
SlSoBrB3 5 / 6 Alma Lagemyr (KSD)
SlSoBrB4 2 / 17 * 2 Evelina Rudin (KSD)
SlSoGuJ1 1 / 4 * 1 Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
SlSoGuJ1 4 / 4 1 Amanda Forsberg (KSD)
SlSoGuJ1 S / 4 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
SlSoGuJ4 3 / 6 Moa Sjöwitz (KSD)
SlSoGuU 1 / 12 * 2 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
SlSoGuU 8 / 12 Tilde Bergström (KSD)
SlSoSiJ1 1 / 5 * 2 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
SlSoSiJ3 6 / 19 * 1 Rut Nyström (KSD)
SlSoSiJ4 7 / 8 Wilma Larsson (KSD)

2019-10-05  -  Masterstävling i Disco, Södertälje

DDChVF 4 / 9 Alice Larsson & Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
DDChVF 5 / 9 Alice Widmark & Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
DDStJ1 1 / 5 * 4 Amanda Forsberg & Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DDStJ2 3 / 14 * 3 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman & Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DDStJ2 10 / 14 Frida Waldenlöv & Tilda Tholin (KSD)
DDStJ3 S / 9 1 Rut Nyström & Vendela Larsson Hilmersson (KSD)
DDStU S / 17 1 Ida Modin & Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DDStV 3 / 13 * 4 Alva Gustafsson & Julia Pettersson (KSD)
DDSuJ 3 / 14 * 4 Alice Hagberg & Alma Brolin (KSD)
DDSuJ 4 / 14 * 4 Ella Söderblom & Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DDSuJ 9 / 14 Elvira Stolt & Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DDSuV 9 / 24 2 Moa Sjöwitz & Tilde Bergström (KSD)
DFsChJF 2 / 2 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman (KSD)
DGChJ 5 / 18 CRUSH (KSD)
DGChJ 10 / 18 SMASH (KSD)
DGChV 10 / 11 Defence (KSD)
DSChJF/DSChBFl 3 / 26 Ella Söderblom (KSD)
DSChJF/DSChBFl 14 / 26 Vendela Larsson Hilmersson (KSD)
DSChJF/DSChBFl 18 / 26 Alice Hagberg (KSD)
DSChJF/DSChBFl 18 / 26 Alice Larsson (KSD)
DSChJP/DSChVP 5 / 6 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
DSChVF 1 / 41 Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
DSChVF 6 / 41 Elvira Larsson (KSD)
DSChVF 9 / 41 Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
DSChVF 18 / 41 Alva Gustafsson (KSD)
DSChVF 22 / 41 Ida Modin (KSD)
DSChVF S / 41 Tilde Bergström (KSD)
DSChVF S / 41 Alice Widmark (KSD)
DSStJ1 6 / 24 * 1 Frida Waldenlöv (KSD)
DSStJ2 6 / 39 * 3 Lea Gunnarsson (KSD)
DSStJ2 23 / 39 Ida Sandberg (KSD)
DSStJ3 31 / 38 1 Vendela Andersson (KSD)
DSStJ4 13 / 35 Linnea Arkeland (KSD)
DSStU 12 / 63 * 1 Tova Gustafsson (KSD)
DSStU 56 / 63 1 Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DSSuB 12 / 35 1 Alva Wewertz (KSD)
DSSuJ 6 / 75 * 1 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman (KSD)
DSSuJ 7 / 75 * 4 Amanda Forsberg (KSD)
DSSuJ 11 / 75 * 2 Linnea Åberg (KSD)
DSSuJ 14 / 75 * 1 Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DSSuJ 14 / 75 * 2 Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DSSuJ 18 / 75 Elina Boudville (KSD)
DSSuJ 23 / 75 2 Alma Brolin (KSD)
DSSuJ 23 / 75 2 Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DSSuJ 23 / 75 Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DSSuJ 23 / 75 Rut Nyström (KSD)
DSSuJ 23 / 75 Moa Sjöwitz (KSD)
DSSuJ 39 / 75 Elvira Stolt (KSD)
DSSuJ S / 75 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DSSuV 11 / 79 * 2 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
DSSuV 22 / 79 1 Julia Pettersson (KSD)
DSSuV 38 / 79 Cornelia Andersson (KSD)
DSSuV 51 / 79 Lovisa Johansson (KSD)
DSSuV 51 / 79 1 Jonatan Ivarsson (KSD)
DSSuV S / 79 1 Moa Danielsson (KSD)

2019-09-28  -  Rising Star Liga 2, Kungsör

DDBrB1/DDBrB2/DDBrB3 5 / 7 Amanda Larsen & Linnea Wahman (KSD)
DDBrB4 2 / 4 Anni Augustsson-Klemedsson & Siri Anger (KSD)
DDBrJ1/DDBrJ2 2 / 6 * 2 Lova Lindén & Meja Boudville (KSD)
DDGuB3/DDGuB4/DDGuJ1 1 / 11 * 1 Alva Wewertz & Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DDGuB3/DDGuB4/DDGuJ1 3 / 11 * 1 Dilem Yilmaz & Lova Glasberg (KSD)
DDGuB3/DDGuB4/DDGuJ1 6 / 11 1 Pernilla Lundh Skager & Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DDGuB3/DDGuB4/DDGuJ1 6 / 11 1 Alva-Jo Olsson & Clara Edlund (KSD)
DDGuJ2/DDGuJ3/DDGuJ4 2 / 9 * 3 Elina Boudville & Lea Gunnarsson (KSD)
DDGuU/DDGuV 2 / 7 * 2 Linnéa Wievegg & Tova Gustafsson (KSD)
DDGuU/DDGuV 3 / 7 Maja Ludvigsson & Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DDGuU/DDGuV 6 / 7 Elin Isacsson & Greta Nyström (KSD)
DDSiB4/DDSiJ2/DDSiJ1 4 / 4 Evelina Rudin & Liv Odell (KSD)
DGBrB/DGBrJ 1 / 6 * 2 Popsicle (KSD)
DGBrB/DGBrJ 2 / 6 * 1 Fancy (KSD)
DGBrB/DGBrJ 6 / 6 Pennybridge (KSD)
DGSiJ/DGSiV 2 / 5 Stardust (KSD)
DSBrB3 4 / 10 1 Linnea Wahman (KSD)
DSBrB3 9 / 10 Manilla Bichis (KSD)
DSBrB3 S / 10 Amanda Larsen (KSD)
DSBrB4 1 / 8 * 2 Emanuel Dahlberg (KSD)
DSBrB4 3 / 8 Siri Anger (KSD)
DSBrB4 7 / 8 Anni Augustsson-Klemedsson (KSD)
DSBrMK 1 / 9 * 2 Alicia Golrang Bergdahl (KSD)
DSBrMK 7 / 9 Amanda Modin (KSD)
DSBrMK 8 / 9 Tove Jensen (KSD)
DSGuB2/DSGuB3 2 / 5 1 Lova Lindén (KSD)
DSGuB4 3 / 7 Evelina Rudin (KSD)
DSGuB4 7 / 7 Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DSGuJ1 1 / 10 * 2 Lova Glasberg (KSD)
DSGuJ1 2 / 10 * 2 Alva-Jo Olsson (KSD)
DSGuJ1 3 / 10 * 2 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
DSGuJ1 4 / 10 1 Dilem Yilmaz (KSD)
DSGuJ1 7 / 10 Clara Edlund (KSD)
DSGuJ1 8 / 10 Meja Boudville (KSD)
DSGuJ2 1 / 10 * 2 Amélie Dorizy (KSD)
DSGuJ2 3 / 10 * 1 Tilda Tholin (KSD)
DSGuJ3 6 / 11 1 Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DSGuJ4 3 / 7 Moa Fernvik (KSD)
DSGuJ4 4 / 7 1 Nina Rizell (KSD)
DSGuJ4 7 / 7 1 Medina Tulic (KSD)
DSGuU/DSGuV 1 / 14 * 2 Linnéa Wievegg (KSD)
DSGuU/DSGuV 10 / 14 1 Elin Isacsson (KSD)
DSSiB1/DSSiB2 4 / 6 Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DSSiB3 2 / 4 Alma Lagemyr (KSD)
DSSiB3 3 / 4 Sara Flink (KSD)
DSSiB4 2 / 5 Liv Odell (KSD)
DSSiB4 5 / 5 1 Tilde Uppenberg Steisjö (KSD)
DSSiJ1 3 / 10 * 2 Joline Begallo (KSD)
DSSiJ1 4 / 10 Filippa Ivarsson (KSD)
DSSiJ1 9 / 10 Klara Sander (KSD)
HDBrB4/HDBrJ1 2 / 4 Alice Hellsten & Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
HSBrB4/HSBrJ1 8 / 11 Alice Hellsten (KSD)
HSBrJ2 9 / 11 Isak Augustsson-Klemedsson (KSD)
HSSiB4/HSSiJ1 7 / 7 1 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)

2019-09-21  -  Masterstävling i Hiphop, Västerås

HSSuV 12 / 13 Jonatan Ivarsson (KSD)

2019-09-07  -  Challengerstävling i Slow, Engelsk Freestyle, Konstnärligt, Pardans & Artistic Ballroom, Eskilstuna

SlSoBrB4 2 / 21 * 1 Evelina Rudin (KSD)
SlSoSiJ1 1 / 6 * 2 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
SlSoSiJ1 2 / 6 * 1 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
SlSoSiJ4 2 / 10 * 2 Moa Sjöwitz (KSD)
SlSoSiJ4 10 / 10 Wilma Larsson (KSD)
SlSoGuB4/SlSoGuJ1 4 / 7 Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
SlSoGuB4/SlSoGuJ1 5 / 7 1 Amanda Forsberg (KSD)
SlSoGuU/SlSoGuV 3 / 14 * 1 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
SlSoGuU/SlSoGuV 9 / 14 Tilde Bergström (KSD)
SlDuSiJ4/SlDuSiU 2 / 8 * 2 Moa Sjöwitz & Tilde Bergström (KSD)
SlDuGuJ2/SlDuGuJ3/SlDuGuU/SlDuGuV 5 / 5 Nellie Berzelius & Wilma Larsson (KSD)

2019-08-31  -  Masterstävling i Disco, Täby

DFsChJF/DFsChVF S / 2 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman (KSD)
DDStJ1/DDStJ2 2 / 16 * 2 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman & Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DDStJ1/DDStJ2 7 / 16 3 Amanda Forsberg & Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DDStJ1/DDStJ2 11 / 16 Frida Waldenlöv & Tilda Tholin (KSD)
DDStJ3 S / 9 1 Rut Nyström & Vendela Larsson Hilmersson (KSD)
DDStU 4 / 16 * 1 Ida Modin & Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DDStV 3 / 9 * 3 Alva Gustafsson & Julia Pettersson (KSD)
DDSuJ 1 / 12 * 3 Alice Hagberg & Alma Brolin (KSD)
DDSuJ 3 / 12 * 3 Ella Söderblom & Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DDSuJ 10 / 12 Elvira Stolt & Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DDSuV 6 / 18 * 2 Moa Sjöwitz & Tilde Bergström (KSD)
DDChVF 3 / 7 Alice Larsson & Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
DDChVF 7 / 7 Alice Widmark & Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
DGChJ 4 / 17 CRUSH (KSD)
DGChJ S / 17 SMASH (KSD)
DSStJ1 7 / 22 * 4 Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DSStJ1 12 / 22 Frida Waldenlöv (KSD)
DSStJ2 2 / 39 * 4 Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DSStJ2 3 / 39 * 4 Elina Boudville (KSD)
DSStJ2 13 / 39 2 Lea Gunnarsson (KSD)
DSStJ2 23 / 39 Ida Sandberg (KSD)
DSStJ3 34 / 34 1 Vendela Andersson (KSD)
DSStJ4 25 / 35 Linnea Arkeland (KSD)
DSStU 5 / 56 * 1 Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DSStU 44 / 56 Tova Gustafsson (KSD)
DSStU S / 56 2 Elin Pettersson (KSD)
DSStV 1 / 11 * 4 Cornelia Andersson (KSD)
DSSuB 14 / 26 1 Alva Wewertz (KSD)
DSSuJ 7 / 69 * 2 Alma Brolin (KSD)
DSSuJ 26 / 69 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman (KSD)
DSSuJ 27 / 69 1 Linnea Åberg (KSD)
DSSuJ 27 / 69 2 Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DSSuJ 27 / 69 Elvira Stolt (KSD)
DSSuJ 27 / 69 3 Amanda Forsberg (KSD)
DSSuJ 36 / 69 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DSSuJ 49 / 69 Moa Sjöwitz (KSD)
DSSuJ 56 / 69 1 Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DSSuJ S / 69 Rut Nyström (KSD)
DSSuV 8 / 69 * 1 Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DSSuV 11 / 69 * 1 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
DSSuV 50 / 69 Lovisa Johansson (KSD)
DSSuV 50 / 69 1 Jonatan Ivarsson (KSD)
DSChJF 9 / 20 Ella Söderblom (KSD)
DSChJF 12 / 20 Alice Hagberg (KSD)
DSChJF 13 / 20 Alice Larsson (KSD)
DSChJF S / 20 Vendela Larsson Hilmersson (KSD)
DSChJP/DSChVP 5 / 5 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
DSChVF 2 / 34 Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
DSChVF 5 / 34 Elvira Larsson (KSD)
DSChVF 13 / 34 Alice Widmark (KSD)
DSChVF 18 / 34 Ida Modin (KSD)
DSChVF 31 / 34 Tilde Bergström (KSD)

2019-06-16  -  Masterstävling i Hiphop, Mora

HSSuV 10 / 12 Jonatan Ivarsson (KSD)

2019-06-15  -  Masterstävling i Disco, Mora

DDStJ1 1 / 4 * 3 Amanda Forsberg & Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DDStJ2 6 / 12 1 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman & Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DDStJ3 2 / 9 * 1 Rut Nyström & Vendela Larsson Hilmersson (KSD)
DDStU 5 / 11 Ida Modin & Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DDSuB/DDSuJ 1 / 6 * 2 Alice Hagberg & Alma Brolin (KSD)
DDSuB/DDSuJ 5 / 6 Elvira Stolt & Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DDSuV 1 / 12 * 5 Alice Widmark & Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
DDSuV 3 / 12 * 1 Moa Sjöwitz & Tilde Bergström (KSD)
DGChJ 1 / 9 SMASH (KSD)
DGChV 6 / 10 Defence (KSD)
DSStJ1 4 / 19 * 3 Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DSStJ1 7 / 19 Frida Waldenlöv (KSD)
DSStJ2 4 / 34 * 3 Elina Boudville (KSD)
DSStJ2 7 / 34 * 4 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman (KSD)
DSStJ2 7 / 34 * 3 Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DSStJ2 14 / 34 2 Lea Gunnarsson (KSD)
DSStJ2 22 / 34 Ida Sandberg (KSD)
DSStU 3 / 31 * 4 Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DSStU 9 / 31 2 Elin Pettersson (KSD)
DSStU 23 / 31 Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DSStU 31 / 31 Tova Gustafsson (KSD)
DSSuB 4 / 15 * 1 Alva Wewertz (KSD)
DSSuJ 7 / 55 * 1 Alma Brolin (KSD)
DSSuJ 11 / 55 * 3 Amanda Forsberg (KSD)
DSSuJ 18 / 55 Rut Nyström (KSD)
DSSuJ 28 / 55 Moa Sjöwitz (KSD)
DSSuJ 28 / 55 1 Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DSSuJ 36 / 55 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DSSuJ 42 / 55 1 Linnea Åberg (KSD)
DSSuJ S / 55 Elvira Stolt (KSD)
DSSuV 14 / 50 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
DSSuV 41 / 50 Lovisa Johansson (KSD)
DSSuV 42 / 50 1 Jonatan Ivarsson (KSD)
DSChJF 3 / 5 Alice Hagberg (KSD)
DSChJF 4 / 5 Vendela Larsson Hilmersson (KSD)
DSChJP/DSChVP 4 / 4 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
DSChVF 6 / 19 Ida Modin (KSD)
DSChVF 19 / 19 Tilde Bergström (KSD)
DSChVF S / 19 Alice Widmark (KSD)

2019-05-31  -  SM i Hiphop, Västerås

HSSiJ1 6 / 15 1 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
HSSuV 6 / 17 Jonatan Ivarsson (KSD)
HSSmVF 14 / 27 Elvira Larsson (KSD)
HSSmVF S / 27 Felicia Klemetz (KSD)

2019-05-29  -  SM i Disco, Slow & Engelsk Freestyle, Västerås

DGBrB 3 / 8 1 Popsicle (KSD)
DGBrB 7 / 8 Fancy (KSD)
DGBrB 8 / 8 DeLight (KSD)
DGBrJ 1 / 14 * 2 Stardust (KSD)
DGBrJ 7 / 14 Firegirls (KSD)
DGSmJ 4 / 25 SMASH (KSD)
DGSmJ 18 / 25 CRUSH (KSD)
DGSmV 20 / 21 Defence (KSD)
DGChV2 1 / 4 Dance4fun (KSD)
DFsSmJF 2 / 3 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman (KSD)
DSBrB3 21 / 33 Manilla Bichis (KSD)
DSBrB3 26 / 33 1 Linnea Wahman (KSD)
DSBrJ4 12 / 29 Emmeli Rudin (KSD)
DSBrJ4 18 / 29 Tilda Sellén (KSD)
DSSiB3 10 / 19 Sara Flink (KSD)
DSSiB3 10 / 19 Alma Lagemyr (KSD)
DSSiB4 7 / 33 * 1 Tilde Uppenberg Steisjö (KSD)
DSSiB4 7 / 33 * 1 Belle Rönnmark (KSD)
DSSiB4 18 / 33 Liv Odell (KSD)
DSSiJ1 5 / 35 * 1 Joline Begallo (KSD)
DSSiJ1 21 / 35 Klara Sander (KSD)
DSSiJ1 27 / 35 Filippa Ivarsson (KSD)
DSSiJ3 13 / 42 Nellie Åkesson (KSD)
DSSiJ4 2 / 23 * 2 Moa Fernvik (KSD)
DSSiJ4 14 / 23 Hampus Güvenal (KSD)
DSGuB3 8 / 20 1 Lova Lindén (KSD)
DSGuB4 25 / 47 Evelina Rudin (KSD)
DSGuB4 41 / 47 Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DSGuJ1 2 / 51 * 1 Lova Glasberg (KSD)
DSGuJ1 6 / 51 * 1 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
DSGuJ1 14 / 51 1 Dilem Yilmaz (KSD)
DSGuJ1 14 / 51 1 Alva-Jo Olsson (KSD)
DSGuJ1 27 / 51 Meja Boudville (KSD)
DSGuJ1 40 / 51 Clara Edlund (KSD)
DSGuJ2 12 / 74 * 3 Ida Sandberg (KSD)
DSGuJ2 51 / 74 1 Amélie Dorizy (KSD)
DSGuJ2 51 / 74 Tilda Tholin (KSD)
DSGuJ3 11 / 59 * 1 Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DSGuJ4 11 / 46 * 1 Medina Tulic (KSD)
DSGuJ4 20 / 46 1 Nina Rizell (KSD)
DSGuJ4 S / 46 1 Cornelia Åkerling (KSD)
DSGuU 11 / 89 * 1 Linnéa Wievegg (KSD)
DSGuU 49 / 89 1 Greta Nyström (KSD)
DSGuV 4 / 14 * 1 Elin Isacsson (KSD)
DSStJ1 2 / 30 * 2 Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DSStJ1 28 / 30 Frida Waldenlöv (KSD)
DSStJ2 3 / 42 * 2 Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DSStJ2 6 / 42 * 3 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman (KSD)
DSStJ2 7 / 42 * 2 Lea Gunnarsson (KSD)
DSStJ2 24 / 42 2 Elina Boudville (KSD)
DSStJ3 13 / 41 1 Vendela Andersson (KSD)
DSStJ3 S / 41 Smilla Nylander (KSD)
DSStJ4 6 / 48 * 3 Alva Hertin (KSD)
DSStJ4 25 / 48 Linnea Arkeland (KSD)
DSStU 2 / 87 * 4 Lovisa Johansson (KSD)
DSStU 13 / 87 * 3 Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DSStU 21 / 87 Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DSStU 54 / 87 2 Elin Pettersson (KSD)
DSStU 54 / 87 Tova Gustafsson (KSD)
DSStV 6 / 26 * 3 Cornelia Andersson (KSD)
DSStV S / 26 Fanny Rejdemark (KSD)
DSSuB 21 / 26 Alva Wewertz (KSD)
DSSuJ 7 / 72 * 5 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
DSSuJ 11 / 72 * 1 Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DSSuJ 13 / 72 * 1 Linnea Åberg (KSD)
DSSuJ 20 / 72 2 Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DSSuJ 24 / 72 Elvira Stolt (KSD)
DSSuJ 24 / 72 Rut Nyström (KSD)
DSSuJ 24 / 72 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DSSuJ 36 / 72 Moa Sjöwitz (KSD)
DSSuJ 36 / 72 Alma Brolin (KSD)
DSSuJ 54 / 72 2 Amanda Forsberg (KSD)
DSSuV 38 / 95 1 Jonatan Ivarsson (KSD)
DSSuV 70 / 95 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
DSSuV 91 / 95 1 Julia Pettersson (KSD)
DSSmJF 7 / 20 Ella Söderblom (KSD)
DSSmJF 9 / 20 Vendela Larsson Hilmersson (KSD)
DSSmJF 15 / 20 Alice Hagberg (KSD)
DSSmJF 20 / 20 Alice Larsson (KSD)
DSSmVP 1 / 5 Christoffer Ljungdahl (KSD)
DSSmVF 1 / 45 Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
DSSmVF 8 / 45 Elvira Larsson (KSD)
DSSmVF 15 / 45 Alice Widmark (KSD)
DSSmVF 19 / 45 Tilde Bergström (KSD)
DSSmVF 24 / 45 Alva Gustafsson (KSD)
DSSmVF 24 / 45 Ida Modin (KSD)
DSSmVF 45 / 45 Felicia Klemetz (KSD)
DDBrB4 3 / 17 * 2 Evelina Rudin & Liv Odell (KSD)
DDBrJ1 4 / 23 * 1 Lova Lindén & Meja Boudville (KSD)
DDBrJ4 6 / 12 Emmeli Rudin & Tilda Sellén (KSD)
DDSiJ1 1 / 17 * 2 Alva Wewertz & Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DDSiJ1 12 / 17 Belle Rönnmark & Joline Begallo (KSD)
DDSiJ3 1 / 14 * 2 Nellie Åkesson & Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DDSiJ4 1 / 12 * 2 Alva Hertin & Cornelia Åkerling (KSD)
DDGuJ1 1 / 22 * 1 Alva-Jo Olsson & Clara Edlund (KSD)
DDGuJ1 6 / 22 * 1 Pernilla Lundh Skager & Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DDGuJ1 9 / 22 Dilem Yilmaz & Lova Glasberg (KSD)
DDGuJ2 1 / 23 * 2 Elina Boudville & Lea Gunnarsson (KSD)
DDGuJ2 4 / 23 * 3 Frida Waldenlöv & Tilda Tholin (KSD)
DDGuJ3 3 / 26 * 3 Rut Nyström & Vendela Larsson Hilmersson (KSD)
DDGuU 3 / 37 * 3 Ida Modin & Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DDGuU 5 / 37 * 1 Linnéa Wievegg & Tova Gustafsson (KSD)
DDGuU 14 / 37 Maja Ludvigsson & Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DDGuV 5 / 9 Tova Jakobsson & Wilma Kenson (KSD)
DDGuV 7 / 9 Elin Isacsson & Greta Nyström (KSD)
DDStJ1/DDStJ2 3 / 15 * 2 Amanda Forsberg & Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DDStJ1/DDStJ2 5 / 15 * 1 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman & Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DDStU 13 / 22 Amanda Duberg & Kimberly Fält (KSD)
DDStV 3 / 18 * 2 Alva Gustafsson & Julia Pettersson (KSD)
DDSuJ 1 / 13 * 2 Ella Söderblom & Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DDSuJ 10 / 13 1 Alice Hagberg & Alma Brolin (KSD)
DDSuJ 12 / 13 Elvira Stolt & Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DDSuV 5 / 27 * 4 Alice Widmark & Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
DDSuV 10 / 27 Moa Sjöwitz & Tilde Bergström (KSD)
DDSmVF 3 / 6 Alice Larsson & Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
SlSoBrB4 12 / 26 Evelina Rudin (KSD)
SlSoBrJ1 6 / 32 * 2 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
SlSoBrJ1 13 / 32 Clara Edlund (KSD)
SlSoSiJ1/SlSoSiJ2 8 / 20 1 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
SlSoSiJ4 4 / 11 1 Moa Sjöwitz (KSD)
SlSoSiJ4 5 / 11 Wilma Larsson (KSD)
SlSoSiU 1 / 27 * 2 Tilde Bergström (KSD)
SlSoSiU 10 / 27 Moa Danielsson (KSD)
SlSoGuB4/SlSoGuJ1 1 / 5 * 1 Amanda Forsberg (KSD)
SlSoGuB4/SlSoGuJ1 2 / 5 Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
SlSoGuB4/SlSoGuJ1 4 / 5 Alva Wewertz (KSD)
SlSoGuJ3 S / 4 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
SlSoGuU 1 / 13 * 3 Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
SlSoGuU 3 / 13 * 1 Ida Modin (KSD)
SlSoGuU 6 / 13 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
SlSoSmV 3 / 7 Elvira Larsson (KSD)
SlDuSiU 1 / 6 * 2 Nellie Berzelius & Wilma Larsson (KSD)
SlDuSiU 2 / 6 * 1 Moa Sjöwitz & Tilde Bergström (KSD)
SlDuGuU/SlDuGuV 2 / 4 2 Ida Modin & Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
EFSoGuJ3/EFSoGuJ4 1 / 3 * 1 Alice Larsson (KSD)
EFSoGuJ3/EFSoGuJ4 S / 3 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)

2019-04-22  -  Challengerstävling i Disco & Hiphop, Göteborg

HSSiJ1 2 / 9 * 1 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
DSSiB1/DSSiB2 9 / 9 Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DSSiB3 4 / 7 Sara Flink (KSD)
DSSiB3 5 / 7 Alma Lagemyr (KSD)
DSGuB2/DSGuB3 4 / 14 * 1 Lova Lindén (KSD)
DSGuJ1 12 / 24 Meja Boudville (KSD)
DSGuJ1 16 / 24 1 Dilem Yilmaz (KSD)
DSGuJ1 20 / 24 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
DSGuJ2 21 / 53 2 Ida Sandberg (KSD)
DSGuJ2 37 / 53 1 Amélie Dorizy (KSD)
DSGuJ3 25 / 29 Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DSGuJ4 19 / 24 1 Nina Rizell (KSD)
DSGuU 22 / 43 Linnéa Wievegg (KSD)
DDSiJ1 1 / 7 * 1 Alva Wewertz & Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DDSiJ2/DDSiJ3 S / 8 1 Nellie Åkesson & Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DDSiJ4 4 / 6 1 Alva Hertin & Cornelia Åkerling (KSD)
DDGuJ2 1 / 15 * 1 Elina Boudville & Lea Gunnarsson (KSD)
DDGuU/DDGuV 8 / 19 2 Ida Modin & Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DDGuU/DDGuV 17 / 19 Maja Ludvigsson & Saga Gustafsson (KSD)

2019-04-21  -  Masterstävling i Hiphop, Göteborg

HSSuV 11 / 13 Jonatan Ivarsson (KSD)
HSChVF S / 20 Felicia Klemetz (KSD)

2019-04-13  -  Rising Star Liga Söder, Degerfors

HSBrMK 3 / 3 Tilia Strömberg (KSD)
HSBrJ1 15 / 17 Alice Hellsten (KSD)
HSBrJ2 6 / 12 Isak Augustsson-Klemedsson (KSD)
HSBrJ3 2 / 10 * 2 Nicolina Persson (KSD)
HSSiJ1 5 / 8 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
DDBrMK 1 / 1 Alicia Golrang Bergdahl & Tove Jensen (KSD)
DDBrB1/DDBrB2 S / 3 Tilia Strömberg & Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DDBrB3 S / 6 1 Alma Lagemyr & Sara Flink (KSD)
DDBrB4 1 / 6 * 1 Evelina Rudin & Liv Odell (KSD)
DDBrB4 6 / 6 Alma Svensson & Rut Sturzenbecker (KSD)
DDBrJ1 1 / 8 * 2 Belle Rönnmark & Joline Begallo (KSD)
DDBrJ1 3 / 8 Lova Lindén & Meja Boudville (KSD)
DDSiB4/DDSiJ1 1 / 7 * 2 Dilem Yilmaz & Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DDSiB4/DDSiJ1 S / 7 Alva Wewertz & Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DDSiJ2/DDSiJ3 2 / 3 1 Nellie Åkesson & Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DGBrB 1 / 6 * 1 Popsicle (KSD)
DGBrB 3 / 6 Fancy (KSD)
DGBrB 4 / 6 DeLight (KSD)
DGBrB 6 / 6 Pennybridge (KSD)
DGBrJ/DGBrV 1 / 8 * 1 Stardust (KSD)
DGBrJ/DGBrV 6 / 8 Firegirls (KSD)
DSBrMK 1 / 3 * 1 Alicia Golrang Bergdahl (KSD)
DSBrB1 1 / 3 * 2 Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DSBrB3 1 / 20 * 2 Alma Lagemyr (KSD)
DSBrB3 4 / 20 * 1 Linnea Wahman (KSD)
DSBrB3 11 / 20 Meja Danielsson (KSD)
DSBrB3 17 / 20 Manilla Bichis (KSD)
DSBrB4 1 / 15 * 1 Emanuel Dahlberg (KSD)
DSBrB4 2 / 15 * 2 Liv Odell (KSD)
DSBrB4 4 / 15 * 2 Belle Rönnmark (KSD)
DSBrB4 13 / 15 Anni Augustsson-Klemedsson (KSD)
DSBrB4 13 / 15 Siri Anger (KSD)
DSBrB4 S / 15 Linnea Mossbäck (KSD)
DSBrJ3 1 / 13 * 2 Nicolina Persson (KSD)
DSSiB3 3 / 3 Sara Flink (KSD)
DSSiB4 7 / 9 Tilde Uppenberg Steisjö (KSD)
DSSiJ1 7 / 11 Joline Begallo (KSD)
DSSiJ1 9 / 11 Klara Sander (KSD)
DSSiJ1 9 / 11 Filippa Ivarsson (KSD)
DSSiJ3 6 / 14 Nellie Åkesson (KSD)
DSSiJ4 4 / 7 1 Moa Fernvik (KSD)
DSSiU/DSSiV S / 8 Catrine Larsson (KSD)

2019-03-30  -  Masterstävling i Disco, Södertälje

DFsChJF/DFsChVF 4 / 5 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman (KSD)
DSStJ1 7 / 28 * 4 Alma Brolin (KSD)
DSStJ1 8 / 28 * 1 Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DSStJ2 2 / 36 * 2 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman (KSD)
DSStJ2 6 / 36 * 1 Lea Gunnarsson (KSD)
DSStJ2 13 / 36 1 Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DSStJ2 17 / 36 2 Elina Boudville (KSD)
DSStJ3 25 / 38 1 Vendela Andersson (KSD)
DSStJ3 25 / 38 Smilla Nylander (KSD)
DSStJ4 1 / 48 * 4 Linnea Åberg (KSD)
DSStJ4 34 / 48 2 Alva Hertin (KSD)
DSStJ4 34 / 48 Linnea Arkeland (KSD)
DSStU 25 / 83 2 Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DSStU 25 / 83 Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DSStU 41 / 83 2 Elin Pettersson (KSD)
DSStU 47 / 83 3 Lovisa Johansson (KSD)
DSStU 62 / 83 Tova Gustafsson (KSD)
DSStV 19 / 25 2 Cornelia Andersson (KSD)
DSSuB 10 / 24 Alva Wewertz (KSD)
DSSuJ 2 / 61 * 5 Vendela Larsson Hilmersson (KSD)
DSSuJ 10 / 61 * 2 Amanda Forsberg (KSD)
DSSuJ 12 / 61 * 4 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
DSSuJ 20 / 61 2 Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DSSuJ 20 / 61 Rut Nyström (KSD)
DSSuJ 38 / 61 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DSSuJ 38 / 61 Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DSSuJ 38 / 61 Elvira Stolt (KSD)
DSSuJ 54 / 61 Moa Sjöwitz (KSD)
DSSuV 24 / 87 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
DSSuV 75 / 87 1 Jonatan Ivarsson (KSD)
DSChJF 10 / 19 Ella Söderblom (KSD)
DSChJF 11 / 19 Alice Hagberg (KSD)
DSChJF 18 / 19 Alice Larsson (KSD)
DSChVF 2 / 43 Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
DSChVF 8 / 43 Elvira Larsson (KSD)
DSChVF 23 / 43 Alva Gustafsson (KSD)
DSChVF 26 / 43 Alice Widmark (KSD)
DSChVF 33 / 43 Felicia Klemetz (KSD)
DSChVF 43 / 43 Ida Modin (KSD)
DSChVP 3 / 6 Christoffer Ljungdahl (KSD)
DGChJ 11 / 21 CRUSH (KSD)
DGChJ 15 / 21 SMASH (KSD)
DGChV 16 / 18 Defence (KSD)
DDStJ1/DDStJ2 1 / 14 * 1 Amanda Forsberg & Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DDStJ1/DDStJ2 10 / 14 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman & Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DDStV 3 / 19 * 1 Alva Gustafsson & Julia Pettersson (KSD)
DDSuJ 4 / 13 * 1 Ella Söderblom & Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DDSuJ 7 / 13 1 Alice Hagberg & Alma Brolin (KSD)
DDSuJ 11 / 13 Elvira Stolt & Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DDSuV S / 24 Moa Sjöwitz & Tilde Bergström (KSD)
DDChJ/DDChVF 3 / 4 Alice Larsson & Ronja Carlestav (KSD)

2019-03-23  -  Rising Star Liga Söder, Åby

DSBrB1 1 / 5 * 1 Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DSBrB3 2 / 22 * 2 Sara Flink (KSD)
DSBrB3 3 / 22 * 1 Alma Lagemyr (KSD)
DSBrB3 10 / 22 Meja Danielsson (KSD)
DSBrB3 15 / 22 Linnea Wahman (KSD)
DSBrB4 2 / 19 * 1 Liv Odell (KSD)
DSBrB4 8 / 19 1 Belle Rönnmark (KSD)
DSBrB4 15 / 19 Siri Anger (KSD)
DSBrB4 15 / 19 Anni Augustsson-Klemedsson (KSD)
DSBrB4 15 / 19 Emanuel Dahlberg (KSD)
DSBrJ1 2 / 25 * 2 Filippa Ivarsson (KSD)
DSBrJ1 4 / 25 * 2 Joline Begallo (KSD)
DSBrJ1 6 / 25 * 1 Filippa Persson (KSD)
DSBrJ1 7 / 25 * 2 Klara Sander (KSD)
DSBrJ3 9 / 13 1 Nicolina Persson (KSD)
DSBrJ4 10 / 14 Tilda Sellén (KSD)
DSBrJ4 10 / 14 Emmeli Rudin (KSD)
DSSiB3/DSSiB4 10 / 13 Tilde Uppenberg Steisjö (KSD)