Stubbengatan 2 Örebro
(+46) 0723668585
knut@dansstudio.com

Tävlingsresultat

Tävlingsresultat från 2018-05-26 till 2019-05-26.

  Klass Plats UP Tävlande

2019-04-22  -  Challengerstävling i Disco & Hiphop (Göteborg)

HSSiJ1 2 / 9 * 1 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
DSSiB1/DSSiB2 9 / 9 Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DSSiB3 4 / 7 Sara Flink (KSD)
DSSiB3 5 / 7 Alma Lagemyr (KSD)
DSGuB2/DSGuB3 4 / 14 * 1 Lova Lindén (KSD)
DSGuJ1 12 / 24 Meja Boudville (KSD)
DSGuJ1 16 / 24 1 Dilem Yilmaz (KSD)
DSGuJ1 20 / 24 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
DSGuJ2 21 / 53 2 Ida Sandberg (KSD)
DSGuJ2 37 / 53 1 Amélie Dorizy (KSD)
DSGuJ3 25 / 29 Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DSGuJ4 19 / 24 1 Nina Rizell (KSD)
DSGuU 22 / 43 Linnéa Wievegg (KSD)
DDSiJ1 1 / 7 * 1 Alva Wewertz & Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DDSiJ2/DDSiJ3 S / 8 1 Nellie Åkesson & Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DDSiJ4 4 / 6 1 Alva Hertin & Cornelia Åkerling (KSD)
DDGuJ2 1 / 15 * 1 Elina Boudville & Lea Gunnarsson (KSD)
DDGuU/DDGuV 8 / 19 2 Ida Modin & Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DDGuU/DDGuV 17 / 19 Maja Ludvigsson & Saga Gustafsson (KSD)

2019-04-21  -  Masterstävling i Hiphop (Göteborg)

HSSuV 11 / 13 Jonatan Ivarsson (KSD)
HSChVF S / 20 Felicia Klemetz (KSD)

2019-04-13  -  Rising Star Liga Söder (Degerfors)

HSBrMK 3 / 3 Tilia Strömberg (KSD)
HSBrJ1 15 / 17 Alice Hellsten (KSD)
HSBrJ2 6 / 12 Isak Augustsson-Klemedsson (KSD)
HSBrJ3 2 / 10 * 2 Nicolina Persson (KSD)
HSSiJ1 5 / 8 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
DDBrMK 1 / 1 Alicia Golrang Bergdahl & Tove Jensen (KSD)
DDBrB1/DDBrB2 S / 3 Tilia Strömberg & Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DDBrB3 S / 6 1 Alma Lagemyr & Sara Flink (KSD)
DDBrB4 1 / 6 * 1 Evelina Rudin & Liv Odell (KSD)
DDBrB4 6 / 6 Alma Svensson & Rut Sturzenbecker (KSD)
DDBrJ1 1 / 8 * 2 Belle Rönnmark & Joline Begallo (KSD)
DDBrJ1 3 / 8 Lova Lindén & Meja Boudville (KSD)
DDSiB4/DDSiJ1 1 / 7 * 2 Dilem Yilmaz & Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DDSiB4/DDSiJ1 S / 7 Alva Wewertz & Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DDSiJ2/DDSiJ3 2 / 3 1 Nellie Åkesson & Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DGBrB 1 / 6 * 1 Popsicle (KSD)
DGBrB 3 / 6 Fancy (KSD)
DGBrB 4 / 6 DeLight (KSD)
DGBrB 6 / 6 Pennybridge (KSD)
DGBrJ/DGBrV 1 / 8 * 1 Stardust (KSD)
DGBrJ/DGBrV 6 / 8 Firegirls (KSD)
DSBrMK 1 / 3 * 1 Alicia Golrang Bergdahl (KSD)
DSBrB1 1 / 3 * 2 Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DSBrB3 1 / 20 * 2 Alma Lagemyr (KSD)
DSBrB3 4 / 20 * 1 Linnea Wahman (KSD)
DSBrB3 11 / 20 Meja Danielsson (KSD)
DSBrB3 17 / 20 Manilla Bichis (KSD)
DSBrB4 1 / 15 * 1 Emanuel Dahlberg (KSD)
DSBrB4 2 / 15 * 2 Liv Odell (KSD)
DSBrB4 4 / 15 * 2 Belle Rönnmark (KSD)
DSBrB4 13 / 15 Anni Augustsson-Klemedsson (KSD)
DSBrB4 13 / 15 Siri Anger (KSD)
DSBrB4 S / 15 Linnea Mossbäck (KSD)
DSBrJ3 1 / 13 * 2 Nicolina Persson (KSD)
DSSiB3 3 / 3 Sara Flink (KSD)
DSSiB4 7 / 9 Tilde Uppenberg Steisjö (KSD)
DSSiJ1 7 / 11 Joline Begallo (KSD)
DSSiJ1 9 / 11 Klara Sander (KSD)
DSSiJ1 9 / 11 Filippa Ivarsson (KSD)
DSSiJ3 6 / 14 Nellie Åkesson (KSD)
DSSiJ4 4 / 7 1 Moa Fernvik (KSD)
DSSiU/DSSiV S / 8 Catrine Larsson (KSD)

2019-03-30  -  Masterstävling i Disco (Södertälje)

DFsChJF/DFsChVF 4 / 5 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman (KSD)
DSStJ1 7 / 28 * 4 Alma Brolin (KSD)
DSStJ1 8 / 28 * 1 Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DSStJ2 2 / 36 * 2 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman (KSD)
DSStJ2 6 / 36 * 1 Lea Gunnarsson (KSD)
DSStJ2 13 / 36 1 Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DSStJ2 17 / 36 2 Elina Boudville (KSD)
DSStJ3 25 / 38 1 Vendela Andersson (KSD)
DSStJ3 25 / 38 Smilla Nylander (KSD)
DSStJ4 1 / 48 * 4 Linnea Åberg (KSD)
DSStJ4 34 / 48 2 Alva Hertin (KSD)
DSStJ4 34 / 48 Linnea Arkeland (KSD)
DSStU 25 / 83 2 Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DSStU 25 / 83 Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DSStU 41 / 83 2 Elin Pettersson (KSD)
DSStU 47 / 83 3 Lovisa Johansson (KSD)
DSStU 62 / 83 Tova Gustafsson (KSD)
DSStV 19 / 25 2 Cornelia Andersson (KSD)
DSSuB 10 / 24 Alva Wewertz (KSD)
DSSuJ 2 / 61 * 5 Vendela Larsson Hilmersson (KSD)
DSSuJ 10 / 61 * 2 Amanda Forsberg (KSD)
DSSuJ 12 / 61 * 4 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
DSSuJ 20 / 61 2 Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DSSuJ 20 / 61 Rut Nyström (KSD)
DSSuJ 38 / 61 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DSSuJ 38 / 61 Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DSSuJ 38 / 61 Elvira Stolt (KSD)
DSSuJ 54 / 61 Moa Sjöwitz (KSD)
DSSuV 24 / 87 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
DSSuV 75 / 87 1 Jonatan Ivarsson (KSD)
DSChJF 10 / 19 Ella Söderblom (KSD)
DSChJF 11 / 19 Alice Hagberg (KSD)
DSChJF 18 / 19 Alice Larsson (KSD)
DSChVF 2 / 43 Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
DSChVF 8 / 43 Elvira Larsson (KSD)
DSChVF 23 / 43 Alva Gustafsson (KSD)
DSChVF 26 / 43 Alice Widmark (KSD)
DSChVF 33 / 43 Felicia Klemetz (KSD)
DSChVF 43 / 43 Ida Modin (KSD)
DSChVP 3 / 6 Christoffer Ljungdahl (KSD)
DGChJ 11 / 21 CRUSH (KSD)
DGChJ 15 / 21 SMASH (KSD)
DGChV 16 / 18 Defence (KSD)
DDStJ1/DDStJ2 1 / 14 * 1 Amanda Forsberg & Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DDStJ1/DDStJ2 10 / 14 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman & Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DDStV 3 / 19 * 1 Alva Gustafsson & Julia Pettersson (KSD)
DDSuJ 4 / 13 * 1 Ella Söderblom & Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DDSuJ 7 / 13 1 Alice Hagberg & Alma Brolin (KSD)
DDSuJ 11 / 13 Elvira Stolt & Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DDSuV S / 24 Moa Sjöwitz & Tilde Bergström (KSD)
DDChJ/DDChVF 3 / 4 Alice Larsson & Ronja Carlestav (KSD)

2019-03-23  -  Rising Star Liga Söder (Åby)

DSBrB1 1 / 5 * 1 Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DSBrB3 2 / 22 * 2 Sara Flink (KSD)
DSBrB3 3 / 22 * 1 Alma Lagemyr (KSD)
DSBrB3 10 / 22 Meja Danielsson (KSD)
DSBrB3 15 / 22 Linnea Wahman (KSD)
DSBrB4 2 / 19 * 1 Liv Odell (KSD)
DSBrB4 8 / 19 1 Belle Rönnmark (KSD)
DSBrB4 15 / 19 Siri Anger (KSD)
DSBrB4 15 / 19 Anni Augustsson-Klemedsson (KSD)
DSBrB4 15 / 19 Emanuel Dahlberg (KSD)
DSBrJ1 2 / 25 * 2 Filippa Ivarsson (KSD)
DSBrJ1 4 / 25 * 2 Joline Begallo (KSD)
DSBrJ1 6 / 25 * 1 Filippa Persson (KSD)
DSBrJ1 7 / 25 * 2 Klara Sander (KSD)
DSBrJ3 9 / 13 1 Nicolina Persson (KSD)
DSBrJ4 10 / 14 Tilda Sellén (KSD)
DSBrJ4 10 / 14 Emmeli Rudin (KSD)
DSSiB3/DSSiB4 10 / 13 Tilde Uppenberg Steisjö (KSD)
DSSiB3/DSSiB4 S / 13 Evelina Rudin (KSD)
DSSiJ1 4 / 13 * 2 Lova Glasberg (KSD)
DSSiJ1 S / 13 Clara Edlund (KSD)
DSSiJ3 10 / 14 Nellie Åkesson (KSD)
DGBrB 2 / 2 Popsicle (KSD)
DGBrJ/DGBrV 4 / 9 Stardust (KSD)
DGBrJ/DGBrV 6 / 9 Firegirls (KSD)
DDBrB2/DDBrB3 7 / 9 1 Alma Lagemyr & Sara Flink (KSD)
DDBrB4 3 / 6 Evelina Rudin & Liv Odell (KSD)
DDBrJ1 2 / 11 * 1 Belle Rönnmark & Joline Begallo (KSD)
DDBrJ1 5 / 11 Lova Lindén & Meja Boudville (KSD)
DDBrJ3 4 / 6 Filippa Persson & Nicolina Persson (KSD)
DDBrJ4 5 / 7 Emmeli Rudin & Tilda Sellén (KSD)
DDSiB4/DDSiJ1 1 / 7 * 2 Alva-Jo Olsson & Clara Edlund (KSD)
DDSiB4/DDSiJ1 3 / 7 1 Dilem Yilmaz & Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DDSiB4/DDSiJ1 S / 7 Alva Wewertz & Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DDSiJ2/DDSiJ3/DDSiJ4 2 / 6 * 1 Nellie Åkesson & Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DDSiU/DDSiV 1 / 3 * 2 Linnéa Wievegg & Tova Gustafsson (KSD)
HSBrJ1 7 / 20 Elsa Heder (KSD)
HSBrJ1 15 / 20 Filippa Persson (KSD)
HSBrJ2 15 / 17 Isak Augustsson-Klemedsson (KSD)
HSBrJ3 5 / 9 1 Nicolina Persson (KSD)
HSSiJ1 6 / 6 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
HDBrB4/HDBrJ1 8 / 10 Elsa Heder & Filippa Persson (KSD)

2019-03-16  -  Challengerstävling i Hiphop + Slow & Engelsk Freestyle (Höganäs)

SlDuSiJ2/SlDuSiJ3/SlDuSiU/SlDuSiV S / 9 Moa Sjöwitz & Tilde Bergström (KSD)
SlSoBrJ1 3 / 7 1 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
SlSoBrJ1 4 / 7 Evelina Lööw (KSD)
SlSoBrU 8 / 11 Lovisa Lööw (KSD)
SlSoSiB3/SlSoSiB4 1 / 7 * 2 Alva Wewertz (KSD)
SlSoSiJ1/SlSoSiJ2 1 / 13 * 2 Amanda Forsberg (KSD)
SlSoSiJ1/SlSoSiJ2 6 / 13 1 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
SlSoSiJ4 1 / 5 * 1 Moa Sjöwitz (KSD)
SlSoSiU/SlSoSiV 12 / 16 Moa Danielsson (KSD)
SlSoGuJ1/SlSoGuJ2/SlSoGuJ3 6 / 9 Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
HSSiJ1 6 / 6 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)

2019-03-09  -  Challengerstävling i Disco, Ballroom & Konstnärligt (Norrköping)

DSSiB4 2 / 21 * 2 Evelina Rudin (KSD)
DSSiJ1 2 / 22 * 2 Clara Edlund (KSD)
DSSiJ3 11 / 25 Nellie Åkesson (KSD)
DSSiJ4 1 / 11 * 1 Moa Fernvik (KSD)
DSSiU/DSSiV S / 28 Catrine Larsson (KSD)
DSGuB2/DSGuB3 11 / 16 Lova Lindén (KSD)
DSGuB4 14 / 27 Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DSGuJ1 8 / 41 * 3 Frida Waldenlöv (KSD)
DSGuJ1 10 / 41 * 1 Alva-Jo Olsson (KSD)
DSGuJ1 12 / 41 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
DSGuJ1 12 / 41 1 Dilem Yilmaz (KSD)
DSGuJ1 29 / 41 Meja Boudville (KSD)
DSGuJ2 5 / 56 * 2 Ida Sandberg (KSD)
DSGuJ2 12 / 56 * 1 Amélie Dorizy (KSD)
DSGuJ2 36 / 56 Tilda Tholin (KSD)
DSGuJ3 22 / 47 Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DSGuJ4 6 / 38 * 1 Nina Rizell (KSD)
DSGuJ4 23 / 38 Medina Tulic (KSD)
DSGuU 26 / 57 Linnéa Wievegg (KSD)
DSGuV 6 / 12 Elin Isacsson (KSD)
DDSiJ1 1 / 15 * 1 Alva-Jo Olsson & Clara Edlund (KSD)
DDSiJ1 3 / 15 * 1 Dilem Yilmaz & Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DDSiJ1 6 / 15 Alva Wewertz & Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
DDSiJ2 1 / 10 * 2 Elina Boudville & Lea Gunnarsson (KSD)
DDSiJ3 4 / 9 Nellie Åkesson & Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DDSiJ4 1 / 6 * 1 Alva Hertin & Cornelia Åkerling (KSD)
DDSiU/DDSiV 1 / 11 * 1 Linnéa Wievegg & Tova Gustafsson (KSD)
DDGuJ2 4 / 16 * 2 Frida Waldenlöv & Tilda Tholin (KSD)
DDGuU 2 / 26 * 2 Ida Modin & Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DDGuU 6 / 26 * 3 Amanda Duberg & Kimberly Fält (KSD)
DDGuU 24 / 26 Maja Ludvigsson & Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DDGuV 4 / 6 Tova Jakobsson & Wilma Kenson (KSD)
DDGuV 5 / 6 Elin Isacsson & Greta Nyström (KSD)

2019-02-24  -  Challengerstävling i Hiphop + Slow & Engelsk Freestyle (Södertälje)

HSSiJ1 6 / 6 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
HSSiJ1 S / 6 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
SlSoBrJ1 7 / 15 1 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
SlSoBrJ1 7 / 15 Evelina Lööw (KSD)
SlSoBrU 18 / 33 Lovisa Lööw (KSD)
SlSoSiB3/SlSoSiB4 4 / 11 1 Alva Wewertz (KSD)
SlSoSiJ1/SlSoSiJ2 1 / 14 * 1 Amanda Forsberg (KSD)
SlSoSiJ1/SlSoSiJ2 4 / 14 * 2 Svea Eskilsson (KSD)
SlSoSiJ1/SlSoSiJ2 6 / 14 1 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
SlSoSiU 3 / 17 * 2 Ida Modin (KSD)
SlSoSiU 10 / 17 Moa Danielsson (KSD)
SlSoGuU 1 / 8 * 2 Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
SlSoChV 3 / 6 Elvira Larsson (KSD)
SlDuGuJ3/SlDuGuU/SlDuGuV 2 / 3 2 Ida Modin & Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
EFSoSiJ3/EFSoSiJ4 1 / 5 * 2 Alice Larsson (KSD)

2019-02-23  -  Masterstävling i Hiphop (Södertälje)

HSSuV 17 / 17 Jonatan Ivarsson (KSD)
HSChVF 7 / 24 Elvira Larsson (KSD)
HSChVF 15 / 24 Felicia Klemetz (KSD)

2019-02-16  -  Rising Star Liga Söder (Höganäs)

HSBrJ1 8 / 10 Filippa Persson (KSD)
HSBrJ2 9 / 14 Isak Augustsson-Klemedsson (KSD)
HSBrJ3 1 / 9 * 1 Nicolina Persson (KSD)
HSSiB4/HSSiJ1 4 / 9 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
HSSiB4/HSSiJ1 S / 9 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DDBrJ3/DDBrJ4 5 / 6 Filippa Persson & Nicolina Persson (KSD)
DSBrB4 9 / 13 Anni Augustsson-Klemedsson (KSD)
DSBrJ1 5 / 12 Filippa Persson (KSD)
DSBrJ3 6 / 9 1 Nicolina Persson (KSD)

2019-02-09  -  Challengerstävling i Disco, Ballroom & Konstnärligt (Uppsala)

DSSiB4 6 / 26 * 1 Evelina Rudin (KSD)
DSSiB4 7 / 26 * 2 Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DSSiJ1 4 / 19 * 1 Lova Glasberg (KSD)
DSSiJ1 11 / 19 1 Clara Edlund (KSD)
DSSiJ3 19 / 28 Nellie Åkesson (KSD)
DSSiJ4 6 / 14 Moa Fernvik (KSD)
DSGuJ1 6 / 40 * 1 Dilem Yilmaz (KSD)
DSGuJ1 13 / 40 Alva-Jo Olsson (KSD)
DSGuJ1 23 / 40 Pernilla Lundh Skager (KSD)
DSGuJ1 23 / 40 2 Frida Waldenlöv (KSD)
DSGuJ1 34 / 40 Meja Boudville (KSD)
DSGuJ2 6 / 57 * 1 Ida Sandberg (KSD)
DSGuJ2 12 / 57 * 3 Lea Gunnarsson (KSD)
DSGuJ2 36 / 57 Amélie Dorizy (KSD)
DSGuJ2 36 / 57 Tilda Tholin (KSD)
DSGuJ3 22 / 46 Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DSGuJ4 2 / 38 * 3 Linnea Arkeland (KSD)
DSGuJ4 13 / 38 Nina Rizell (KSD)
DSGuJ4 32 / 38 Medina Tulic (KSD)
DSGuU 6 / 67 * 3 Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DSGuU 40 / 67 Linnéa Wievegg (KSD)
DSGuU 46 / 67 1 Greta Nyström (KSD)
DSGuV 9 / 13 Elin Isacsson (KSD)
DDSiJ1 6 / 12 Dilem Yilmaz & Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DDSiJ1 8 / 12 Alva-Jo Olsson & Clara Edlund (KSD)
DDSiJ2 3 / 11 * 1 Elina Boudville & Lea Gunnarsson (KSD)
DDSiJ3 9 / 13 Nellie Åkesson & Olivia Törnblom (KSD)
DDSiJ4 3 / 7 Alva Hertin & Cornelia Åkerling (KSD)
DDSiU/DDSiV 2 / 18 * 2 Maja Ludvigsson & Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DDGuJ1 1 / 13 * 3 Amanda Forsberg & Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DDGuJ2 17 / 19 1 Frida Waldenlöv & Tilda Tholin (KSD)
DDGuJ3 7 / 18 2 Rut Nyström & Vendela Larsson Hilmersson (KSD)
DDGuU 1 / 26 * 1 Ida Modin & Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DDGuU 3 / 26 * 2 Amanda Duberg & Kimberly Fält (KSD)
DDGuV 4 / 11 Tova Jakobsson & Wilma Kenson (KSD)
DDGuV 9 / 11 Elin Isacsson & Greta Nyström (KSD)

2019-02-02  -  Masterstävling i Disco (Västerås)

DFsChJF/DFsChVF 4 / 4 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman (KSD)
DDStJ1/DDStJ2 6 / 11 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman & Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DDStJ3/DDStJ4 5 / 16 * 4 Elvira Stolt & Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DDStV 10 / 14 Alva Gustafsson & Julia Pettersson (KSD)
DDSuJ 4 / 10 1 Alice Hagberg & Alma Brolin (KSD)
DDSuJ 5 / 10 Ella Söderblom & Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DDChJ/DDChVF 3 / 3 Alice Larsson & Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
DGChJ 4 / 16 CRUSH (KSD)
DGChV 10 / 15 Defence (KSD)
DSStJ1 6 / 22 * 1 Tilde Hanström (KSD)
DSStJ1 12 / 22 3 Alma Brolin (KSD)
DSStJ2 1 / 27 * 1 Emma Lyrholt Lammiman (KSD)
DSStJ2 24 / 27 2 Elina Boudville (KSD)
DSStJ2 S / 27 1 Selma Mustafic (KSD)
DSStJ3 24 / 36 1 Vendela Andersson (KSD)
DSStJ4 14 / 46 3 Linnea Åberg (KSD)
DSStU 27 / 76 2 Elin Pettersson (KSD)
DSStU 39 / 76 Tova Gustafsson (KSD)
DSStU 49 / 76 3 Lovisa Johansson (KSD)
DSStU 49 / 76 2 Moa Danielsson (KSD)
DSStV 6 / 20 * 2 Cornelia Andersson (KSD)
DSStV 14 / 20 Fanny Rejdemark (KSD)
DSSuB 12 / 15 Alva Wewertz (KSD)
DSSuJ 2 / 52 * 4 Vendela Larsson Hilmersson (KSD)
DSSuJ 7 / 52 * 1 Amanda Forsberg (KSD)
DSSuJ 11 / 52 * 2 Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DSSuJ 13 / 52 Moa Sjöwitz (KSD)
DSSuJ 13 / 52 3 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
DSSuJ 25 / 52 Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DSSuJ 25 / 52 Rut Nyström (KSD)
DSSuJ 41 / 52 Elvira Stolt (KSD)
DSSuV S / 74 Jonatan Ivarsson (KSD)
DSChJF 4 / 17 Ella Söderblom (KSD)
DSChJF 10 / 17 Alice Hagberg (KSD)
DSChJF 13 / 17 Alice Larsson (KSD)
DSChVP 2 / 5 Christoffer Ljungdahl (KSD)
DSChVF 1 / 42 Ronja Carlestav (KSD)
DSChVF 8 / 42 Alva Gustafsson (KSD)
DSChVF 17 / 42 Ida Modin (KSD)
DSChVF 17 / 42 Elvira Larsson (KSD)
DSChVF 33 / 42 Alice Widmark (KSD)
DSChVF 36 / 42 Felicia Klemetz (KSD)

2018-12-07  -  Nordic Open Disco & Christmas Cup (Katrineholm)

DdSoRSCh Liv Odell (KSD)
DdSoRSCh Evelina Rudin (KSD)
DdSoRSAd S Wilma Kenson (KSD)
DdSoStCh Alma Brolin (KSD)
DdSoStJu1 Vendela Andersson (KSD)
DdSoStJu2 Linnea Åberg (KSD)
DdSoStAd Wilma Eklund (KSD)
DdSoStAd Cornelia Andersson (KSD)
DdSoOpJFe Elvira Stolt (KSD)
DdSoOpJFe Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DdSoOpJFe Alice Hagberg (KSD)
DdSoOpJFe Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DdSoOpJFe Ella Söderblom (KSD)
DdSoOpJMa Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
DdSoOpAdFe Alice Widmark (KSD)
DdSoOpAdFe Alva Gustafsson (KSD)
DdSoOpAdFe Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
DdSoOpAdFe Amanda Karlsson (KSD)
DdSoOpAdFe S Julia Pettersson (KSD)
DdDuRSCh S Evelina Rudin & Liv Odell (KSD)
DdDuRSAd Tova Jakobsson & Wilma Kenson (KSD)
DdDuStJu Elvira Stolt & Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DdDuStAd Amanda Duberg & Kimberly Fält (KSD)
DdDuOpJu Alice Hagberg & Alma Brolin (KSD)
DdDuOpJu Ella Söderblom & Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DdDuOpAdFeFe Alice Widmark & Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
DdDuOpAdFeFe Amanda Karlsson & Moa Andersson (KSD)
DdGrOpJu CRUSH (KSD)
DdSoRSMk Wintra Sköld (KSD)

2018-11-24  -  Rising Star Liga Söder (Kungsör)

DSBrMK 3 / 6 Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DSBrMK 4 / 6 Alicia Golrang Bergdahl (KSD)
DSBrB2 1 / 12 * 1 Sara Flink (KSD)
DSBrB2 5 / 12 Alma Lagemyr (KSD)
DSBrB3 5 / 14 Liv Odell (KSD)
DSBrB3 7 / 14 Anni Augustsson-Klemedsson (KSD)
DSBrB3 9 / 14 Elin Djerf (KSD)
DSBrB3 9 / 14 Emanuel Dahlberg (KSD)
DSBrB4 2 / 22 * 2 Lova Glasberg (KSD)
DSBrB4 15 / 22 Filippa Persson (KSD)
DSBrJ2 11 / 16 1 Nicolina Persson (KSD)
DSSiB1/DSSiB2/DSSiB3 4 / 13 Evelina Rudin (KSD)
DSSiB1/DSSiB2/DSSiB3 5 / 13 1 Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DSSiB4 2 / 11 * 2 Dilem Yilmaz (KSD)
DSSiJ4 7 / 7 Catrine Larsson (KSD)
DDBrMK S Alicia Golrang Bergdahl & Amanda Modin (KSD)
DDBrB1/DDBrB2 1 / 5 * 1 Alma Lagemyr & Sara Flink (KSD)
DDBrB3 3 / 7 Evelina Rudin & Liv Odell (KSD)
DDBrB3 4 / 7 Emanuel Dahlberg & Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DDBrB3 5 / 7 Anni Augustsson-Klemedsson & Elin Djerf (KSD)
DDBrB3 6 / 7 Alice Utter & Cornelia Johansson (KSD)
DDBrJ2 7 / 10 Filippa Persson & Nicolina Persson (KSD)
DDBrJ2 8 / 10 Ebba Hilding & Karin Neander (KSD)
DDSiB3/DDSiB4 5 / 6 Dilem Yilmaz & Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DDSiJ4/DDSiU 2 / 5 1 Maja Ludvigsson & Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
HSBrB4 9 / 15 Elsa Heder (KSD)
HSBrB4 13 / 15 Filippa Persson (KSD)
HSBrJ1 14 / 21 Isak Augustsson-Klemedsson (KSD)
HSBrJ2 7 / 12 Nicolina Persson (KSD)
HDBrB4 8 / 9 Elsa Heder & Filippa Persson (KSD)

2018-11-17  -  Challengerstävling i Disco och Konstnärligt (Västerås)

DDSiB4 10 / 12 Dilem Yilmaz & Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DDSiB4 10 / 12 Alva-Jo Olsson & Clara Edlund (KSD)
DDSiJ3 S / 8 Joline Magnusson & Nora Bofeldt (KSD)
DDSiJ4 1 / 14 * 1 Maja Ludvigsson & Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DDGuJ1 12 / 19 1 Frida Waldenlöv & Tilda Tholin (KSD)
DDGuJ3 7 / 16 Cornelia Åkerling & Linnea Arkeland (KSD)
DDGuU 15 / 18 Tova Jakobsson & Wilma Kenson (KSD)
DDGuV 7 / 7 Isabella Mallalieu & Wilma Eklund (KSD)
DSSiB3 16 / 21 1 Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DSSiB4 3 / 24 * 2 Alva-Jo Olsson (KSD)
DSSiB4 13 / 24 1 Clara Edlund (KSD)
DSSiB4 13 / 24 1 Dilem Yilmaz (KSD)
DSGuB4 27 / 34 2 Frida Waldenlöv (KSD)
DSGuJ1 30 / 51 Tilda Tholin (KSD)
DSGuJ3 14 / 36 Nina Rizell (KSD)
DSGuJ3 16 / 36 2 Linnea Arkeland (KSD)
DSGuJ3 29 / 36 Medina Tulic (KSD)
DSGuJ3 29 / 36 Evelina Uddling (KSD)
DSGuJ4 6 / 39 * 2 Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DSGuU 6 / 25 * 3 Fanny Rejdemark (KSD)
DSGuV 2 / 6 2 Isabella Mallalieu (KSD)

2018-11-03  -  Mega Dance Week- Hiphop (Göteborg)

HSBrB4 9 / 13 Filippa Persson (KSD)
HSBrJ2 10 / 15 Nicolina Persson (KSD)

2018-11-01  -  Mega Dance Week- Disco, Slow & Engelsk Freestyle (Göteborg)

DSBrMK 3 / 9 Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DSBrB2 2 / 6 Alma Lagemyr (KSD)
DSBrB4 10 / 15 Filippa Persson (KSD)
DSBrJ2 10 / 16 1 Nicolina Persson (KSD)
DSSiB3 11 / 15 Evelina Rudin (KSD)
DSGuJ3 15 / 20 Nina Rizell (KSD)
DSGuJ4 5 / 28 * 1 Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DSGuU 8 / 19 2 Fanny Rejdemark (KSD)
DSStB4 6 / 18 3 Alma Brolin (KSD)
DSStJ2 19 / 30 1 Vendela Andersson (KSD)
DSStU 1 / 35 * 3 Lovisa Johansson (KSD)
DSStU 13 / 35 1 Cornelia Andersson (KSD)
DSSuB/DSSuJ 6 / 67 * 5 Alice Hagberg (KSD)
DSSuB/DSSuJ 9 / 67 * 3 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
DSSuB/DSSuJ 21 / 67 1 Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DSSuB/DSSuJ 38 / 67 Elvira Stolt (KSD)
DSSuB/DSSuJ S / 67 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
DSChJF 5 / 18 Ella Söderblom (KSD)
DSChVF 6 / 41 Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
DSChVF 12 / 41 Alice Widmark (KSD)
DSChVF S / 41 Amanda Karlsson (KSD)
DDBrB1/DDBrB2/DDBrB3 5 / 6 Alma Lagemyr & Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DDBrJ2 3 / 6 Filippa Persson & Nicolina Persson (KSD)
DDSiJ3 2 / 5 Joline Magnusson & Nora Bofeldt (KSD)
DDSiJ4 5 / 5 Maja Ludvigsson & Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DDSuJ 4 / 12 1 Alice Hagberg & Alma Brolin (KSD)
DDSuJ 7 / 12 Ella Söderblom & Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DDSuV 3 / 17 * 3 Alice Widmark & Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
DDChJ/DDChVF S / 3 Amanda Karlsson & Moa Andersson (KSD)
DGChJ 6 / 17 CRUSH (KSD)
DGChJ 10 / 17 Defence (KSD / ND)
EFSoBrU/EFSoBrV 3 / 10 Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
EFSoGuB4/EFSoGuJ1/EFSoGuJ2 S / 4 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
EFDuBrU/EFDuBrV 1 / 2 Alice Widmark & Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
SlSoGuJ2/SlSoGuJ3 S / 8 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
SlSoGuJ4 S / 3 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
SlSoGuU/SlSoGuV 5 / 9 Alice Widmark (KSD)
SlSoChJ/SlSoChV S / 6 Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
SlDuGuJ3/SlDuGuU/SlDuGuV 5 / 6 Alice Widmark & Tilda Axelsson (KSD)

2018-10-20  -  Challengerstävling i Disco & Hiphop (Gävle)

DDSiB4 11 / 14 Dilem Yilmaz & Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DDSiB4 11 / 14 Alva-Jo Olsson & Clara Edlund (KSD)
DDGuJ1 6 / 21 * 1 Frida Waldenlöv & Tilda Tholin (KSD)
DDGuJ3 S / 15 Cornelia Åkerling & Linnea Arkeland (KSD)
DDGuV 7 / 7 Isabella Mallalieu & Wilma Eklund (KSD)
DSSiB3 25 / 30 1 Stina Krakowski (KSD)
DSSiB4 3 / 30 * 1 Alva-Jo Olsson (KSD)
DSSiB4 6 / 30 * 1 Clara Edlund (KSD)
DSSiB4 7 / 30 * 1 Dilem Yilmaz (KSD)
DSSiJ4 15 / 37 Catrine Larsson (KSD)
DSGuB4 14 / 35 2 Frida Waldenlöv (KSD)
DSGuJ1 13 / 52 Tilda Tholin (KSD)
DSGuJ3 12 / 40 2 Linnea Arkeland (KSD)
DSGuJ3 29 / 40 Evelina Uddling (KSD)
DSGuJ3 29 / 40 Nina Rizell (KSD)
DSGuJ3 S / 40 1 Cornelia Åkerling (KSD)
DSGuJ4 21 / 49 Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DSGuU 26 / 34 2 Fanny Rejdemark (KSD)
DSGuV 4 / 10 2 Isabella Mallalieu (KSD)

2018-10-06  -  Masterstävling i Disco (Uppsala)

DFoChJ/DFoChV 3 / 7 INVNCBL (KSD)
DFoChJ/DFoChV 6 / 7 Marvelous (KSD)
DSStB2/DSStB3/DSStB4 2 / 20 * 3 Alma Brolin (KSD)
DSStJ2 10 / 38 Smilla Nylander (KSD)
DSStJ2 24 / 38 1 Vendela Andersson (KSD)
DSStJ3 27 / 51 3 Linnea Åberg (KSD)
DSStU 5 / 52 * 1 Cornelia Andersson (KSD)
DSStU 23 / 52 2 Lovisa Johansson (KSD)
DSStU 50 / 52 2 Wilma Kenson (KSD)
DSStV 7 / 18 Wilma Eklund (KSD)
DSSuB/DSSuJ 6 / 72 * 2 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
DSSuB/DSSuJ 31 / 72 4 Alice Hagberg (KSD)
DSSuB/DSSuJ 31 / 72 Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DSSuB/DSSuJ 52 / 72 1 Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DSSuB/DSSuJ 52 / 72 Elvira Stolt (KSD)
DSSuB/DSSuJ 72 / 72 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
DSSuB/DSSuJ S / 72 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
DSSuV 20 / 61 1 Julia Pettersson (KSD)
DSChJF 4 / 13 Ella Söderblom (KSD)
DSChVF 12 / 49 Amanda Karlsson (KSD)
DSChVF 12 / 49 Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
DSChVF 17 / 49 Alva Gustafsson (KSD)
DSChVF 27 / 49 Alice Widmark (KSD)
DGChJ 6 / 18 CRUSH (KSD)
DGChJ 10 / 18 Defence (KSD / ND)
DGChV2 3 / 4 Dance4fun (KSD)
DDStJ2/DDStJ3 2 / 16 * 4 Ella Söderblom & Tilda Lundgren (KSD)
DDStJ2/DDStJ3 14 / 16 3 Elvira Stolt & Wilma Larsson (KSD)
DDSuJ 6 / 12 1 Alice Hagberg & Alma Brolin (KSD)
DDSuV 3 / 19 * 2 Alice Widmark & Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
DDChJ/DDChVF 4 / 4 Amanda Karlsson & Moa Andersson (KSD)

2018-09-29  -  Challengerstävling i Hiphop + Slow & Engelsk Freestyle (Kungsör)

EFDuBrU/EFDuBrV 2 / 5 Alice Widmark & Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
EFSoBrU S / 5 1 Alice Widmark (KSD)
EFSoBrU S / 5 Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
EFSoGuJ2/EFSoGuJ3/EFSoGuJ4 3 / 3 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
SlDuSiJ3/SlDuSiJ4/SlDuSiU/SlDuSiV 6 / 6 1 Nellie Berzelius & Wilma Larsson (KSD)
SlDuGuJ3/SlDuGuU/SlDuGuV 4 / 6 Alice Widmark & Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
SlSoSiJ3 4 / 5 Wilma Larsson (KSD)
SlSoGuJ2/SlSoGuJ3 6 / 10 Oscar Bergsten (KSD)
SlSoGuJ4 2 / 5 Nellie Berzelius (KSD)
SlSoGuU 2 / 11 * 3 Tilda Axelsson (KSD)
SlSoGuU 7 / 11 Alice Widmark (KSD)

2018-09-22  -  Rising Star Liga Söder (Norrköping)

HSBrB4 10 / 15 Filippa Persson (KSD)
HSBrJ2 6 / 14 Nicolina Persson (KSD)
DDBrB1/DDBrB3 3 / 8 Evelina Rudin & Liv Odell (KSD)
DDBrB1/DDBrB3 6 / 8 Emanuel Dahlberg & Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DDBrB1/DDBrB3 8 / 8 Anni Augustsson-Klemedsson & Elin Djerf (KSD)
DDBrJ1/DDBrJ2 8 / 9 Filippa Persson & Nicolina Persson (KSD)
DDBrJ4 1 / 7 * 2 Maja Ludvigsson & Saga Gustafsson (KSD)
DDSiJ3/DDSiJ4/DDSiU 5 / 8 Joline Magnusson & Nora Bofeldt (KSD)
DSBrMK 2 / 7 Wintra Sköld (KSD)
DSBrB4 13 / 23 1 Lova Glasberg (KSD)
DSBrB4 13 / 23 Filippa Persson (KSD)
DSBrJ2 15 / 20 1 Nicolina Persson (KSD)
DSBrB3 3 / 14 * 2 Evelina Rudin (KSD)